Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ivy League Prep Schools Meet 1
December 4th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Ivy League Prep Schools Meet 1
Dec 8th 2016, 1:50am
Search
2016 Results - Ivy League Prep Schools Meet 1
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 8th 2016, 1:50am
Comments
Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #1 - Dec 7, 2016
The Armory Track and Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Collegiate
Columbia Grammar & Prep
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Ethical Culture Fieldston
Friends Seminary
Hackley
Holy Child
Horace Mann
Lycee Francais de New York
Marymount
Nightingale-Bamford
Packer Collegiate Institute
Poly Prep Country Day
Riverdale Country
Spence
The Calhoun
The Chapin
Trevor Day School
Trinity School
United Nations Intl
York Prep
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohia-Enyia, Onye
11
Hackley
7.04
1
2
Richardson, Marshall
11
York Prep
7.07
1
3
Robertson, Ernie
11
Riverdale Countr
7.08
1
4
Prempeh, Jephtha
12
Horace Mann
7.09
1
5
Chidiebere, Nwankpa
11
Horace Mann
7.20
1
6
Forstmann, Justin
12
Hackley
7.24
2
7
Patrick, Jordan
12
Hackley
7.25
2
8
Johnson, Craig
12
Hackley
7.31
1
9
Gulelik, Sadi
-
Trinity School
7.32
2
10
Cross, Daniel
10
Ethical Culture
7.34
3
11
Miyasaka, Matthew
10
Collegiate
7.39
4
12
De Chaunac, Aurelien
-
Lycee Francais d
7.43
4
13
Fletcher, Harry
-
Ethical Culture
7.44
2
14
Wonyoung Park
Avenues
7.52
5
15
Agudelo, Aaron
-
Ethical Culture
7.55
7
16
Ye, Joshua
9
Columbia Grammar
7.58
4
17
Saha, Josh
9
Hackley
7.62
2
18
Wakefield, Jackson
10
Friends Seminary
7.64
2
19
Illunga-Reed, Tayo
9
Poly Prep Countr
7.66
3
20
IvillWeiner, Nate
9
Ethical Culture
7.67
9
21
Simmons, Charles
9
Horace Mann
7.71
7
22
Philips, Robert
9
Hackley
7.72
3
23
Chang, Daniel
-
Horace Mann
7.73
8
24
Evans, Josh
-
Ethical Culture
7.74
9
25
Piccoli, Pier Paolo
-
Lycee Francais d
7.75
8
26
Sandoz, David
-
Riverdale Countr
7.78
1
27
Cunningham, Charley
-
Trinity School
7.86
2
28
Kenet, Adam
11
Collegiate
7.87
6
28
Wong, Aaron
12
Collegiate
7.87
4
30
Mather, Charlie
-
Riverdale Countr
7.88
3
31
Odell, Galen
-
York Prep
7.88
5
32
Vasquez, Matthew
-
The Calhoun
7.88
6
33
Hu, Daniel
9
Trinity School
7.89
2
34
Yenigun, Efe
-
United Nations I
7.90
3
35
Reo, Kamron
9
Ethical Culture
7.98
9
36
Segura-R, Alejandro
-
Trevor Day Schoo
8.01
7
37
Chang, James
-
Horace Mann
8.03
6
38
Sirota, Henry
-
Trevor Day Schoo
8.03
7
39
Jones, Christian
-
Horace Mann
8.04
8
40
Herzog, Henry
-
Ethical Culture
8.06
9
41
Zhang, Hanzhe
-
United Nations I
8.07
4
42
Brady, Patrick
Collegiate
8.10
5
43
Huang, Lawrence
12
Riverdale Countr
8.17
5
44
Hart, Malakai
10
Ethical Culture
8.18
8
45
Mentor, Joel
-
Riverdale Countr
8.20
3
46
Barber, Jacob
11
Collegiate
8.30
5
47
Hanson, Will
-
Ethical Culture
8.31
8
48
King, Kami
11
Collegiate
8.34
6
49
DeLaTorre, Joshua
-
United Nations I
8.34
4
50
Nathan, Jordan
-
Ethical Culture
8.35
8
51
Model, Corey
Collegiate
8.35
5
52
Heinemann, Axel
-
Riverdale Countr
8.36
4
53
Schaevitz, Dillon
-
Hackley
8.44
5
54
Ngai, Ethan
-
United Nations I
8.46
3
55
Parisier, Ethan
-
Horace Mann
8.51
6
56
O'Neill, Timothy
9
Trevor Day Schoo
8.51
7
57
Mastropasqua, Peter
-
Riverdale Countr
8.57
5
57
Temel, Jan
-
Ethical Culture
8.57
8
59
Cohen, Peter
-
Ethical Culture
8.58
8
60
Hard, Clay
Collegiate
8.61
6
61
Marks, Peter
9
Trevor Day Schoo
8.61
7
62
Zules, Mateo
11
Friends Seminary
8.69
7
63
Pinzon, Alex
-
Trevor Day Schoo
8.99
7
64
Papanek, Clay
10
Collegiate
9.00
6
65
Nitke, Maximilian
-
Friends Seminary
9.02
9
66
Brunstad, Jamie
11
Friends Seminary
9.17
6
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohia-Enyia, Onye
11
Hackley
36.41
1
2
Sorensen, Mahlon
11
Trinity School
37.88
1
3
Hurley, Justin
12
Packer Collegiat
38.84
1
4
Hinz, Julien
11
Poly Prep Countr
39.10
4
5
Omolade, John
12
Trinity School
39.37
1
6
Wallace, Daniel
10
Poly Prep Countr
39.44
5
7
Miller, Aaron
-
Riverdale Countr
40.20
1
8
Mullikin, Nick
12
Trinity School
40.24
3
9
Didisheim, Philippe
-
Lycee Francais d
40.43
4
10
Kraebber, Phineas
9
Riverdale Countr
40.46
3
11
De Chaunac, Aurelien
-
Lycee Francais d
40.58
2
12
Cross, Daniel
10
Ethical Culture
40.71
3
13
Johnson, Craig
12
Hackley
41.00
2
14
Saffrerstein, Chaz
9
Packer Collegiat
41.01
3
15
Singer, Max
12
Riverdale Countr
41.31
2
16
Evans, Josh
-
Ethical Culture
41.67
12
17
Brecher, Thomas
10
Trinity School
42.04
2
18
Gulelik, Sadi
-
Trinity School
42.12
5
19
Williams, Aydin
10
Trinity School
42.27
2
20
Fletcher, Harry
-
Ethical Culture
42.39
3
21
Lowe, Simon
11
Friends Seminary
42.40
4
22
Melwani, Tyler
10
Trevor Day Schoo
42.81
5
23
Ye, Joshua
9
Columbia Grammar
42.83
10
24
Sandoz, David
-
Riverdale Countr
42.86
12
25
Kaplan, Adam
10
Packer Collegiat
42.93
5
26
Lee, Melchior
10
Horace Mann
43.08
6
27
Saha, Josh
9
Hackley
43.37
5
28
Delpech, Melchior
-
Lycee Francais d
43.58
10
29
Garcia-Sanabria, Julli
-
Riverdale Countr
43.58
3
30
Brown, Daniel
10
Trinity School
43.60
6
31
Fisher, Ollie
11
Riverdale Countr
43.78
6
32
Kauppila, Jason
11
Trinity School
43.80
4
33
Nachman, Spencer
9
Riverdale Countr
43.90
6
34
Shihab, Mahtab
11
Trinity School
44.13
5
35
Von Schaik, Anton
10
Ethical Culture
44.29
6
36
Samad, Akash
12
Hackley
44.33
7
37
Agudelo, Aaron
-
Ethical Culture
44.42
11
38
Chin, John-Michael
9
Poly Prep Countr
44.50
4
39
Christory, Arthur
-
Lycee Francais d
44.69
10
40
Screen, Josh
9
Trevor Day Schoo
45.08
10
41
Hanson, Will
-
Ethical Culture
45.11
9
42
Dew, Shantanu
-
Trevor Day Schoo
45.18
11
43
Cunningham, Charley
-
Trinity School
45.23
6
44
Tavakolian, Kourosh
-
Trinity School
45.31
7
45
Luis, Johnny
10
Ethical Culture
45.39
8
46
Jenkins, Ben
-
Riverdale Countr
45.44
7
47
Hefferren-Harkless, Ow
10
Trinity School
45.51
7
48
Wang, Paul
9
Horace Mann
45.60
10
49
Hu, Daniel
9
Trinity School
45.76
6
50
Segura-R, Alejandro
-
Trevor Day Schoo
45.86
11
51
Stedman, Benjamin
-
York Prep
45.92
10
52
IvillWeiner, Nate
9
Ethical Culture
46.06
11
53
Jones, Christian
-
Horace Mann
46.08
10
54
Yenigun, Efe
-
United Nations I
46.13
7
55
Charles, Malcolm
11
Poly Prep Countr
46.15
7
56
Chang, Daniel
-
Horace Mann
46.16
12
57
Hart, Malakai
10
Ethical Culture
46.26
12
58
Krug, Dillon
-
Riverdale Countr
46.64
7
59
Mather, Charlie
-
Riverdale Countr
47.15
6
60
Larson, Tommy
9
Hackley
47.98
9
61
Nathan, Jordan
-
Ethical Culture
48.18
11
62
Doken, Kaito
-
United Nations I
48.23
7
62
Nabi, Aqib
10
Friends Seminary
48.23
6
64
O'Neill, Timothy
9
Trevor Day Schoo
48.32
11
65
Marks, Peter
9
Trevor Day Schoo
48.32
11
66
Simmons, Charles
9
Horace Mann
48.56
10
67
Sirota, Henry
-
Trevor Day Schoo
48.62
9
68
Chang, James
-
Horace Mann
48.68
8
69
Mentor, Joel
-
Riverdale Countr
48.82
7
70
Moon, Taeang
11
Horace Mann
49.17
8
71
Zhang, Hanzhe
-
United Nations I
49.32
8
72
Mastropasqua, Peter
-
Riverdale Countr
49.47
9
73
Fabella, Nicholas
11
Poly Prep Countr
49.59
8
74
Ben-Ezra, David
9
Hackley
49.83
6
75
Cohen, Peter
-
Ethical Culture
49.92
10
76
Bogner, David
9
Poly Prep Countr
50.18
7
77
Reo, Kamron
9
Ethical Culture
50.42
12
78
Zules, Mateo
11
Friends Seminary
50.46
9
79
Larson, Connor
11
Hackley
50.58
9
80
DeLaTorre, Joshua
-
United Nations I
50.99
8
81
Ngai, Ethan
-
United Nations I
51.24
8
82
De Anglis, Renato
-
Trinity School
51.33
8
83
Brunstad, Jamie
11
Friends Seminary
54.17
9
84
Herzog, Henry
-
Ethical Culture
54.21
12
85
Arnsten, Lewis
-
Ethical Culture
54.90
9
86
Temel, Jan
-
Ethical Culture
54.97
11
87
Shafei, Malek
-
Horace Mann
55.03
12
88
Pinzon, Alex
-
Trevor Day Schoo
56.13
12
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echevarria, Alvaro
12
Lycee Francais d
1:32.29
2
2
Harris, Jackson
11
Riverdale Countr
1:33.38
1
3
Saffrerstein, Chaz
9
Packer Collegiat
1:35.57
1
4
Singer, Max
12
Riverdale Countr
1:35.64
1
5
Kyritsis, Alec
9
Packer Collegiat
1:35.89
1
6
Sheen, Alexander
10
Trinity School
1:36.41
1
7
Levin, Fletcher
11
Hackley
1:36.83
3
8
Lopez Gaffney, Ignacio
11
Trinity School
1:36.90
1
9
Wolfson, Tobias
-
Riverdale Countr
1:37.37
2
10
White, William
10
Riverdale Countr
1:39.10
1
12
Jenkins, Ben
-
Riverdale Countr
1:40.01
2
13
Tavakolian, Kourosh
-
Trinity School
1:40.53
3
14
Kaplan, Adam
10
Packer Collegiat
1:41.55
1
15
Segura-R, Alejandro
-
Trevor Day Schoo
1:42.74
4
16
Reisler, Jack
9
Packer Collegiat
1:42.89
2
17
Samad, Akash
12
Hackley
1:43.04
2
18
Woods, Jamal
12
Riverdale Countr
1:43.32
2
19
Nvar, Kelvyn
9
Riverdale Countr
1:43.63
2
20
Seto, Alexander
12
Poly Prep Countr
1:43.70
2
21
Voruganti, Arjun
-
Horace Mann
1:43.71
2
22
Hefferren-Harkless, Ow
10
Trinity School
1:45.01
3
23
Shotts, Owen
9
Packer Collegiat
1:45.64
4
24
Arcieri, James
-
Horace Mann
1:46.91
4
25
Von Schaik, Anton
10
Ethical Culture
1:47.28
3
26
Shufro, Jacob
9
Riverdale Countr
1:48.05
3
27
Marks, Peter
9
Trevor Day Schoo
1:48.17
4
28
Oakes, Nataniel
-
Riverdale Countr
1:48.58
3
29
Luis, Johnny
10
Ethical Culture
1:48.64
3
30
Larson, Connor
11
Hackley
1:49.14
4
31
Judge, Alexi
9
Packer Collegiat
1:49.26
2
32
Nachman, Spencer
9
Riverdale Countr
1:50.16
2
33
Slorer, Conrad
9
Trinity School
1:50.33
3
34
Larson, Tommy
9
Hackley
1:51.11
4
35
Horne, Maxwell
10
Riverdale Countr
1:52.37
3
36
Ben-Ezra, David
9
Hackley
1:53.02
3
37
Marks, Benjamin
9
Riverdale Countr
1:53.59
3
38
Doken, Kaito
-
United Nations I
1:54.23
4
39
Moon, Taeang
11
Horace Mann
1:55.05
3
40
O'Neill, Timothy
9
Trevor Day Schoo
1:55.72
4
41
Wu, Brian
-
Horace Mann
1:55.87
4
42
Sirota, Henry
-
Trevor Day Schoo
1:57.41
4
43
Wood, Bennett
-
The Calhoun
1:57.44
4
44
Feldman, Gabriel
10
Riverdale Countr
1:57.45
4
45
Pinzon, Alex
-
Trevor Day Schoo
2:05.80
4
46
Shafei, Malek
-
Horace Mann
2:09.63
4
47
Chin, John-Michael
9
Poly Prep Countr
2:27.85
2
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainsby, Graham
12
Packer Collegiat
2:42.98
1
2
Hinz, Julien
11
Poly Prep Countr
2:43.93
1
3
Maloney, Christian
11
Riverdale Countr
2:55.70
1
4
Lowe, Simon
11
Friends Seminary
2:58.62
1
5
Carman, Samuel
-
Trinity School
2:59.48
2
6
Noll, Christian
11
Friends Seminary
3:00.16
3
7
Rockwell, Harold
12
Poly Prep Countr
3:05.23
1
8
Zemmel, Zachary
9
Ethical Culture
3:11.27
2
9
Kelly, Ryan
11
Ethical Culture
3:16.58
1
10
Llodra, Oscar
-
The Calhoun
3:18.87
3
11
Weaver, Carter
9
Packer Collegiat
3:19.20
1
12
Dassin, Theo
9
Ethical Culture
3:20.83
3
13
Tirado, Antonio
-
York Prep
3:20.85
3
14
Kelly, Ethan
-
Ethical Culture
3:21.43
2
15
Glimcher, Matthew
-
The Calhoun
3:21.59
2
16
Judge, Alexi
9
Packer Collegiat
3:25.20
1
17
Marks, Benjamin
9
Riverdale Countr
3:26.03
2
18
Schindel, Sammy
9
Ethical Culture
3:31.27
3
19
Voruganti, Arjun
-
Horace Mann
3:33.11
2
20
Greenfield, Itamar
9
Packer Collegiat
3:33.95
1
21
Stone, Charles
-
The Calhoun
3:36.62
3
22
Ellis, Nathaniel
12
Packer Collegiat
3:37.13
2
23
Feldman, Gabriel
10
Riverdale Countr
3:38.72
2
24
Arroyo, Zach
9
Packer Collegiat
3:38.88
3
25
Allais, Clement
-
Lycee Francais d
3:38.92
2
26
Renville, Jordan
9
Packer Collegiat
3:39.33
2
27
Jelveh, Aidan
9
Packer Collegiat
3:39.82
3
28
Shufro, Jacob
9
Riverdale Countr
3:41.55
2
29
Baum, Max
9
Trinity School
3:47.71
3
30
Weinburg, Jack
9
Columbia Grammar
3:48.43
3
31
Martin, Nicholas
9
Columbia Grammar
3:48.72
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainsby, Graham
12
Packer Collegiat
4:38.98
1
2
Cannavo, Gabriel
10
Poly Prep Countr
4:39.70
1
3
Williams, Aydin
10
Trinity School
4:43.09
1
4
Hurley, Justin
12
Packer Collegiat
4:43.33
1
5
Harris, Jackson
11
Riverdale Countr
4:45.18
1
6
Young, Geordie
10
Trinity School
4:48.16
1
7
Maloney, Christian
11
Riverdale Countr
4:49.76
1
8
Simmons, Derrick
11
Poly Prep Countr
4:52.74
1
9
Kornfeld, Andrew
10
Trinity School
4:55.69
2
10
Kotran, Ben
12
York Prep
4:57.29
2
11
Wolfson, Tobias
-
Riverdale Countr
4:58.11
1
12
Mullikin, Nick
12
Trinity School
4:58.63
1
13
Marks, Benjamin
9
Riverdale Countr
4:59.53
2
14
Kauppila, Jason
11
Trinity School
4:59.91
1
15
Carman, Samuel
-
Trinity School
5:00.40
2
16
White, William
10
Riverdale Countr
5:01.47
1
17
Morgan, Riley
11
Columbia Grammar
5:01.73
1
18
Shihab, Mahtab
11
Trinity School
5:07.18
2
19
Cembalest, Peter
9
Packer Collegiat
5:10.52
3
20
Oakes, Nataniel
-
Riverdale Countr
5:11.97
2
21
Zemmel, Zachary
9
Ethical Culture
5:12.78
3
22
Dassin, Theo
9
Ethical Culture
5:14.70
3
23
Weinman, Ian
10
Poly Prep Countr
5:15.72
2
24
Nvar, Kelvyn
9
Riverdale Countr
5:21.33
2
25
Weaver, Carter
9
Packer Collegiat
5:22.09
2
26
Kelly, Ryan
11
Ethical Culture
5:22.99
2
27
Lee, Michael
11
York Prep
5:25.56
2
28
Brandon Bunt
Avenues
5:27.80
3
29
Schindel, Sammy
9
Ethical Culture
5:29.61
3
30
Kelly, Ethan
-
Ethical Culture
5:34.83
3
31
Angelo Orciuoli
Avenues
5:35.01
3
32
Llodra, Oscar
-
The Calhoun
5:35.17
3
33
Kaye, Noah
10
Poly Prep Countr
5:40.50
2
34
Hadley, Alexander
11
Friends Seminary
5:40.88
2
35
Woods, Jamal
12
Riverdale Countr
5:45.08
2
36
Shufro, Jacob
9
Riverdale Countr
5:46.14
3
37
De Anglis, Renato
-
Trinity School
5:47.54
3
38
Feldman, Gabriel
10
Riverdale Countr
5:48.12
3
39
Glimcher, Matthew
-
The Calhoun
5:48.67
3
40
Greenfield, Itamar
9
Packer Collegiat
5:52.63
2
41
Allard, Zamien
10
Packer Collegiat
5:53.49
2
42
Mandel, Ben
11
Columbia Grammar
5:54.26
3
43
Fischer, Kurt
9
Columbia Grammar
5:54.98
3
44
Stone, Charles
-
The Calhoun
5:58.74
3
45
Marras, Edoardo
-
United Nations I
5:59.65
3
46
Ireland, Bryan
12
Friends Seminary
6:57.78
3
--
Felsenfeld, Edward
-
Friends Seminary
DNF
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cembalest, Peter
9
Packer Collegiat
11:16.70
0
2
Oakes, Nataniel
-
Riverdale Countr
11:26.87
0
3
Bajac, Lucien
-
Lycee Francais d
11:51.33
0
4
Brandon Bunt
Avenues
12:01.22
0
5
Horne, Maxwell
10
Riverdale Countr
12:01.41
0
6
Angelo Orciuoli
Avenues
12:35.10
0
7
Iyer, Shiva
10
Columbia Grammar
12:35.84
0
8
Hyde, Michael
9
Columbia Grammar
13:22.65
0
--
Shengni, Qiyuan
-
United Nations I
DNF
0
--
Mullarkey, Louis
9
Friends Seminary
DNF
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bogner, Benjamin
11
Poly Prep Countr
8.49
nwi
1
2
Coleman, Javon
11
Hackley
9.13
nwi
1
3
Prempeh, Jephtha
12
Horace Mann
9.18
nwi
1
4
Benjamin, Alexander
11
Friends Seminary
9.62
nwi
1
5
Lu, Jiating
10
Friends Seminary
9.72
nwi
2
6
Segal, Charles
9
Hackley
10.59
nwi
2
7
Saha, Josh
9
Hackley
10.89
nwi
2
8
Moses, Adin
-
Friends Seminary
11.43
nwi
2
9
Krug, Dillon
-
Riverdale Countr
11.43
nwi
2
10
Bogner, David
9
Poly Prep Countr
12.58
nwi
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trinity School
1:39.55
2
2
Relay Team
Hackley
1:41.70
1
3
Relay Team
Lycee Francais d
1:44.45
2
4
Relay Team
Horace Mann
1:45.03
2
5
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
1:45.04
2
6
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:51.73
1
7
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:52.94
1
8
Relay Team
Horace Mann
1:59.24
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
3:46.55
1
2
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
3:47.12
1
3
Relay Team
Trinity School
3:52.20
1
4
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
3:52.92
1
5
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:05.65
2
6
Relay Team
Trinity School
4:11.45
2
7
Relay Team
Trinity School
4:21.25
2
8
Relay Team
Columbia Grammar
4:27.77
2
9
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
4:33.48
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinnock, Ricardo
11
Horace Mann
38-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Patrick, Jordan
12
Hackley
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Charles, Malcolm
11
Poly Prep Countr
34-04.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Britton, Winston
12
Hackley
32-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McKie, Josh
12
Trinity School
32-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Riggio, John
-
Riverdale Countr
32-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Gaynor, Zachary
-
Horace Mann
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Mather, Charlie
-
Riverdale Countr
29-11.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Gulelik, Sadi
-
Trinity School
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Schaevitz, Dillon
-
Hackley
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Nitke, Maximilian
-
Friends Seminary
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lopez Gaffney, Ignacio
11
Trinity School
25-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Huang, Lawrence
12
Riverdale Countr
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Seares, Jacob
10
Poly Prep Countr
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Mentor, Joel
-
Riverdale Countr
22-02.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Seto, Alexander
12
Poly Prep Countr
21-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Nabi, Aqib
10
Friends Seminary
21-02.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Ernie
11
Riverdale Countr
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lee, Melchior
10
Horace Mann
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Coleman, Javon
11
Hackley
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Patrick, Jordan
12
Hackley
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Fisher, Ollie
11
Riverdale Countr
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Sorensen, Mahlon
11
Trinity School
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Obstler, Andrew
11
Trinity School
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Lansill, Quinn
9
Poly Prep Countr
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Stumpe, Joshua
10
Poly Prep Countr
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kornfeld, Andrew
10
Trinity School
NH
(--)
0
--
Jenkins, Ben
-
Riverdale Countr
NH
(--)
0
--
Sheen, Alexander
10
Trinity School
NH
(--)
0
--
Noll, Christian
11
Friends Seminary
NH
(--)
0
--
Slorer, Conrad
9
Trinity School
NH
(--)
0
--
Woods, Jamal
12
Riverdale Countr
NH
(--)
0
--
Brown, Daniel
10
Trinity School
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mustefa, Amin
12
Hackley
19-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Omolade, John
12
Trinity School
18-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Chin, Stephen
12
Poly Prep Countr
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Chaiban, Shakaa
11
Poly Prep Countr
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lansill, Quinn
9
Poly Prep Countr
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Simmons, Derrick
11
Poly Prep Countr
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Wallace, Daniel
10
Poly Prep Countr
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Kraebber, Phineas
9
Riverdale Countr
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Lu, Jiating
10
Friends Seminary
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Miller, Aaron
-
Riverdale Countr
15-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Forstmann, Justin
12
Hackley
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Lopez Gaffney, Ignacio
11
Trinity School
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Wonyoung Park
Avenues
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Vasquez, Matthew
-
The Calhoun
15-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Garcia-Sanabria, Jullian
-
Riverdale Countr
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Philips, Robert
9
Hackley
14-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Seares, Jacob
10
Poly Prep Countr
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Moses, Adin
-
Friends Seminary
14-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Vebman, Daniel
10
Friends Seminary
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Brown, Daniel
10
Trinity School
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Jaden Schapiro
Avenues
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Stumpe, Joshua
10
Poly Prep Countr
11-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Mullarkey, Louis
9
Friends Seminary
11-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Segal, Charles
9
Hackley
10-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mustefa, Amin
12
Hackley
40-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Chin, Stephen
12
Poly Prep Countr
38-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Brecher, Thomas
10
Trinity School
37-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Bogner, Benjamin
11
Poly Prep Countr
36-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Didisheim, Philippe
-
Lycee Francais d
35-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Lavoile, Giovanni
Collegiate
34-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Vebman, Daniel
10
Friends Seminary
34-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Moses, Adin
-
Friends Seminary
32-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Mullarkey, Louis
9
Friends Seminary
28-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Jaden Schapiro
Avenues
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenidge, Sade
9
Poly Prep Countr
7.81
4
2
Harris, Roxanne
12
Convent of the S
7.90
2
3
Mbaye, Fatoumata
12
Friends Seminary
8.00
1
4
Hines, Noa
12
The Chapin
8.05
1
5
Antrum, Ladaysia
11
Friends Seminary
8.07
1
6
Bland, Elianna
10
Holy Child
8.12
2
7
Salerno, Kate
11
Columbia Grammar
8.13
1
8
Klinsky, Kiera
12
Nightingale-Bamf
8.13
1
9
Zampolin, Katie
12
Holy Child
8.17
8
10
Thompson, Ashley
12
Friends Seminary
8.18
1
11
Kaiden, Eva
10
Ethical Culture
8.24
10
12
Satterfield Brown, Nia
-
The Chapin
8.25
3
13
Friedman, Sophia
12
Horace Mann
8.28
2
14
Soulie, Anna
-
Lycee Francais d
8.29
2
15
Brown, Alexandria
11
Marymount
8.33
3
16
Thodyll, Indira
-
Spence
8.36
1
17
Harper van Doorn
Avenues
8.40
3
18
Mogel, Natalie
11
Trinity School
8.41
5
19
Thiam, Zahra
-
Horace Mann
8.43
10
20
Barsanti, Bridget
11
Hackley
8.45
2
21
Weinstein, Mimi
10
Trinity School
8.46
2
22
Storz, Zoe
11
Riverdale Countr
8.47
4
23
Salerno, Allie
-
Columbia Grammar
8.50
7
24
Nicole Domingo
Avenues
8.53
7
25
Wu, Isabella
-
The Chapin
8.55
3
26
Burgher, Tajah
9
Hackley
8.57
3
27
de Chaunac, Axelle
-
Lycee Francais d
8.57
4
28
Harvey, Michaela
-
The Calhoun
8.58
9
29
Burke, Annmarie
11
Marymount
8.64
5
30
Geneus, Jeanica
11
Trinity School
8.65
5
31
Thorpe, Alexis
11
Hackley
8.67
4
32
Middleton, Elon
-
Hackley
8.70
3
33
Kondi, Rea
-
United Nations I
8.70
1
34
Drummond, Yashimabet
-
Poly Prep Countr
8.72
5
35
Botteri, Ophelia
-
Lycee Francais d
8.73
2
36
George, Kiah
-
Ethical Culture
8.73
6
37
Boglitz, Alexa
-
Horace Mann
8.75
10
38
Finnert-Haggerty, Ana
-
The Calhoun
8.79
10
39
DeMarinis, Cynthia
9
Holy Child
8.80
8
40
Howard Fudge, Katherine
-
Horace Mann
8.81
3
41
Santangelo, Carolyn
-
Hackley
8.84
4
42
Foppiani, Alice
-
Marymount
8.84
5
43
Kairouz, Talia
10
Riverdale Countr
8.92
4
44
Monroy, Sophia
-
Marymount
8.92
6
45
Wertimer, Charlotte
-
Holy Child
8.95
7
46
Bach, Emily
10
The Chapin
8.98
10
47
Veron, Emma
-
Columbia Grammar
9.01
10
48
White, Maddie
10
Hackley
9.04
4
49
Gangi, Daniella
9
Holy Child
9.05
8
50
Biglari, Mandana
-
Trinity School
9.08
5
51
Ko, Adrienne
-
Ethical Culture
9.15
9
52
Hupper, Allie
-
Marymount
9.16
4
53
Leon, Alejandra
-
Horace Mann
9.24
9
54
Day, Penelope
-
Ethical Culture
9.27
7
55
Dec-Prat, Antonella
9
Trinity School
9.28
6
56
Sim, Serena
9
Columbia Grammar
9.35
9
57
Stern, Lili
-
Lycee Francais d
9.35
6
58
Mookim, Diya
9
Horace Mann
9.35
8
59
Sander, Grace
11
Horace Mann
9.36
6
60
Bogursky, Katrina
12
Trevor Day Schoo
9.36
6
61
Friedland, Olivia
10
Columbia Grammar
9.36
9
62
Flesaker, Michelle
12
Trevor Day Schoo
9.43
8
63
Spokojny, Miriam
10
Trevor Day Schoo
9.45
7
64
Stojkovic, Zoe
-
The Calhoun
9.46
8
65
Khayami, Katherine
-
Lycee Francais d
9.49
9
66
King, Caitlyn
9
Marymount
9.57
5
67
Auburn, Rebecca
-
Ethical Culture
9.58
8
68
Shackman, Lauren
12
Trevor Day Schoo
9.63
7
69
Barse, Lucy
-
Hackley
9.66
3
70
Adams, Rosalinda
9
Trinity School
9.70
6
71
Ceriello, Sophia
9
Trinity School
9.74
6
72
Brous, Julia
-
Ethical Culture
9.81
7
73
Jia, Eliane
-
Columbia Grammar
9.81
8
74
Holst, Mallory
-
Ethical Culture
9.86
9
75
Allen, Layla
-
Marymount
10.06
5
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Roxanne
12
Convent of the S
45.76
2
2
Stalman, Luisa
12
Hackley
46.22
1
3
Antrum, Ladaysia
11
Friends Seminary
46.26
3
4
Friedman, Sophia
12
Horace Mann
46.39
1
5
Salerno, Kate
11
Columbia Grammar
46.85
2
6
Frishman, Laura
11
Spence
46.85
1
7
Khayami, Alice
-
Lycee Francais d
47.03
10
8
Sorensen, Katharine
9
Trinity School
47.11
2
9
Kok, Philippa
11
Trinity School
47.39
1
10
Kaiden, Eva
10
Ethical Culture
48.24
11
11
Ramson, Joelle
11
Trinity School
48.29
2
12
Kenny, Katherine
10
Poly Prep Countr
48.44
5
13
Botteri, Ophelia
-
Lycee Francais d
48.46
6
14
Abbey, Kiara
8
Hackley
48.53
6
15
Zampolin, Katie
12
Holy Child
48.63
10
16
Brown, Alexandria
11
Marymount
48.69
5
17
Soulie, Anna
-
Lycee Francais d
48.69
4
18
Thiam, Zahra
-
Horace Mann
48.72
10
19
Nath, Katherine
10
The Chapin
48.77
4
20
Greenidge, Sade
9
Poly Prep Countr
48.79
5
21
Altomare, Christine
12
Holy Child
49.00
2
22
Weinstein, Mimi
10
Trinity School
49.12
1
23
Harper van Doorn
Avenues
49.51
7
24
Tisch, Holden
11
Riverdale Countr
49.51
3
25
Bland, Elianna
10
Holy Child
49.70
6
26
Weinrich, Amy
10
The Chapin
49.72
5
27
Hinz, Mia
10
Poly Prep Countr
49.75
7
28
Griffen, Alexandra
11
Hackley
49.78
7
29
Coombe, Audrey
10
Trinity School
49.80
2
30
Kondi, Rea
-
United Nations I
49.98
3
31
Ryan, Ann
11
Holy Child
50.09
3
32
Smith, Shania
10
Poly Prep Countr
50.21
7
33
Barsanti, Bridget
11
Hackley
50.33
5
34
Storz, Zoe
11
Riverdale Countr
50.42
5
35
Latour, Merel
9
The Chapin
50.53
8
36
Schechter, Lexi
11
Hackley
50.64
4
37
Harvey, Michaela
-
The Calhoun
50.66
10
38
Geneus, Jeanica
11
Trinity School
51.15
6
39
Patry, Isabelle
-
The Chapin
51.25
11
40
Finnert-Haggerty, Ana
-
The Calhoun
51.27
9
41
Axinn, Amalia
12
Friends Seminary
51.33
3
42
Foppiani, Alice
-
Marymount
51.37
8
44
Randall, Nonii
-
Trevor Day Schoo
51.78
11
45
Salerno, Allie
-
Columbia Grammar
51.87
10
46
George, Kiah
-
Ethical Culture
52.23
6
47
Delane, Ryan
-
Holy Child
52.28
10
48
Hoffman, Hadley
9
Spence
52.50
6
49
Seinfeld, Sascha
10
The Chapin
52.66
9
50
Hurley, Olivia
9
Poly Prep Countr
52.73
8
51
Wertimer, Charlotte
-
Holy Child
52.81
7
52
Burke, Annmarie
11
Marymount
53.42
8
53
Biglari, Mandana
-
Trinity School
53.75
4
54
Shalam, Brooke
9
Trinity School
53.77
6
55
Veron, Emma
-
Columbia Grammar
53.80
10
56
Gangi, Daniella
9
Holy Child
53.90
11
57
Dinallo, Amelia
9
Trinity School
53.95
3
58
Dec-Prat, Antonella
9
Trinity School
54.32
7
59
DeMarinis, Cynthia
9
Holy Child
54.41
10
60
Ko, Adrienne
-
Ethical Culture
55.16
11
61
Jalowayski, Isabella
9
Poly Prep Countr
55.53
4
62
Sim, Serena
9
Columbia Grammar
55.57
10
63
Joseph, Maya
-
Packer Collegiat
55.69
11
64
Auburn, Rebecca
-
Ethical Culture
55.96
11
65
Monroy, Sophia
-
Marymount
56.07
8
66
Friedland, Olivia
10
Columbia Grammar
56.13
11
67
Smillie, Lorelei
-
Ethical Culture
56.36
11
68
Parker, Grace
-
Spence
56.43
9
69
Pykon, Jordyn
10
Trevor Day Schoo
56.75
7
70
Karofsky, Madeleine
10
Riverdale Countr
57.18
8
71
Stojkovic, Zoe
-
The Calhoun
57.99
10
72
King, Caitlyn
9
Marymount
58.02
9
73
Kaplan, Jessica
12
Trevor Day Schoo
58.39
8
74
Thorpe, Alexis
11
Hackley
58.42
9
75
Day, Penelope
-
Ethical Culture
58.51
11
76
Ceriello, Sophia
9
Trinity School
59.04
9
77
Chung, Noelle
-
Trinity School
59.29
8
78
Brous, Julia
-
Ethical Culture
59.39
10
79
Allen, Layla
-
Marymount
59.71
9
80
Adams, Rosalinda
9
Trinity School
1:00.01
9
81
Holst, Mallory
-
Ethical Culture
1:00.06
11
82
Jia, Eliane
-
Columbia Grammar
1:00.34
11
83
Valentine, Elizabeth
12
Friends Seminary
1:02.09
9
84
White, Maddie
10
Hackley
1:04.55
9
85
Drummond, Yashimabet
-
Poly Prep Countr
1:06.15
7
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shotts, Lucy
11
Packer Collegiat
1:42.79
1
2
Bernstein, Natalie
12
Spence
1:44.65
1
3
Calcagnini, Fiona
10
Convent of the S
1:48.54
1
4
Mittenthal, Charlotte
12
The Chapin
1:48.96
1
5
Kenny, Katherine
10
Poly Prep Countr
1:50.15
1
6
Smith, Shania
10
Poly Prep Countr
1:50.53
3
8
Bradley, Pascale
12
Trinity School
1:52.84
1
9
Griffen, Alexandra
11
Hackley
1:55.05
2
10
Simpson, Josette
10
Riverdale Countr
1:55.20
2
11
Vasiloff, Jane
11
Riverdale Countr
1:55.37
2
12
Coombe, Audrey
10
Trinity School
1:55.59
2
13
Spanfeller, Jamie
11
Nightingale-Bamf
1:56.18
2
14
Kaiden, Eva
10
Ethical Culture
1:56.61
4
15
Koffman, Julia
11
Riverdale Countr
1:56.88
1
16
Flissler, Sophia
11
Holy Child
1:57.96
4
17
Stephenson, Madison
9
Poly Prep Countr
1:58.62
2
18
Henry, Erin
10
Columbia Grammar
2:01.79
4
19
Chace, Blythe
10
Nightingale-Bamf
2:01.99
3
20
Hurley, Olivia
9
Poly Prep Countr
2:04.40
2
21
Bogursky, Katrina
12
Trevor Day Schoo
2:05.03
2
22
Pascarosa, Lucie
11
Packer Collegiat
2:05.32
2
23
Wootton, Carley
11
Friends Seminary
2:05.59
4
24
Gad, Chloe
-
Marymount
2:05.88
3
25
Smillie, Lorelei
-
Ethical Culture
2:08.52
4
26
Flesaker, Michelle
12
Trevor Day Schoo
2:11.20
4
27
Valentine, Elizabeth
12
Friends Seminary
2:11.76
3
28
Milberg, Ava
9
Riverdale Countr
2:12.10
3
29
Merkatz, Lucienne
-
Trinity School
2:13.59
4
30
Karofsky, Madeleine
10
Riverdale Countr
2:14.23
3
31
Solomon, viviane
-
Lycee Francais d
2:14.29
4
32
Shalam, Brooke
9
Trinity School
2:14.71
4
33
Schmidt, Chiara
9
Riverdale Countr
2:16.00
3
34
Nobandega, Ava
-
The Chapin
2:20.33
4
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beroutsos, Carolina
12
Nightingale-Bamf
3:14.90
1
3
Astrachan, Ali
10
Ethical Culture
3:21.03
3
4
Denaver, Jenna
9
Poly Prep Countr
3:26.18
1
5
Lane, Natasha
12
Marymount
3:26.45
1
6
Freitag, Eloise
10
Spence
3:27.92
1
7
Chalmers, Natasha
-
United Nations I
3:30.14
1
8
Cochran, Pauline
10
The Chapin
3:31.52
1
9
Flissler, Sophia
11
Holy Child
3:36.09
2
10
Rahn, Mia
10
Convent of the S
3:38.61
2
11
Murray, Olivia
10
Marymount
3:44.66
2
12
Cutter, Alice
9
Poly Prep Countr
3:46.45
1
13
King, Annabelle
11
Nightingale-Bamf
3:49.47
1
14
Vicioso, Kaiya
10
The Chapin
3:54.50
3
15
Barnett, Annabel
9
Packer Collegiat
3:59.87
3
16
Poyiadis, Elana
-
Columbia Grammar
4:00.70
3
17
Russell, Nalo
10
The Chapin
4:01.33
3
18
Abell, Lillian
10
Nightingale-Bamf
4:05.45
3
19
Zhang, Serena
10
Ethical Culture
4:09.20
3
20
Rehbein, Stella
-
Packer Collegiat
4:10.43
3
21
Milberg, Ava
9
Riverdale Countr
4:10.84
2
22
Nicholls, Sophia
11
Marymount
4:13.37
2
23
Karofsky, Madeleine
10
Riverdale Countr
4:13.66
2
24
Dannheim, Samantha
-
Riverdale Countr
4:16.61
1
25
Schmidt, Chiara
9
Riverdale Countr
4:27.39
3
26
Goldberg, Ilana
-
Columbia Grammar
4:32.50
3
27
DeFranco, Tessa
12
Friends Seminary
4:54.24
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Julia
11
Convent of the S
5:25.49
1
2
Astrachan, Ali
10
Ethical Culture
5:43.36
1
3
Kate McGranahan, Mary
10
Trinity School
5:46.37
1
4
Logan, Blythe
12
Horace Mann
5:47.61
1
5
Lee, Katelyn
10
Trinity School
5:51.28
1
6
O'Mara, Ava
12
Poly Prep Countr
5:52.32
1
7
Standora, Fernanda
10
Marymount
5:57.70
1
8
Kleinman, Margot
11
Trinity School
6:07.36
1
9
Wootton, Carley
11
Friends Seminary
6:14.33
2
10
Laverty, Eileen
11
Convent of the S
6:15.81
1
11
Skibeli, Isa
11
Friends Seminary
6:19.86
1
12
Li, Madison
-
Horace Mann
6:24.84
2
13
Weisberg, Lily
12
Friends Seminary
6:26.85
2
14
Kom, Brigette
-
Horace Mann
6:35.50
2
15
Fay, Amelia
11
Marymount
6:38.69
2
16
Morreale, Gabby
10
Holy Child
6:42.11
2
17
Dannheim, Samantha
-
Riverdale Countr
6:42.26
1
18
Franzoi, Adrian
9
Marymount
6:49.67
2
19
Bonanno, Rachel
8
Holy Child
7:03.43
2
20
Kim, Euwan
-
Horace Mann
7:03.87
2
21
Zhang, Serena
10
Ethical Culture
7:04.31
2
22
Smith, Alison
-
United Nations I
7:06.19
2
23
Landes, Sophie
12
Nightingale-Bamf
7:07.75
2
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kate McGranahan, Mary
10
Trinity School
13:10.65
0
2
Lindvall, Freya
11
Horace Mann
13:58.84
0
3
Skibeli, Isa
11
Friends Seminary
14:14.50
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Eliza
12
Marymount
9.69
nwi
1
2
Jacoby, Dana
10
Horace Mann
10.36
nwi
3
3
Walter-McNeill, Laura
11
Hackley
10.39
nwi
2
4
Simpson, Josette
10
Riverdale Countr
10.93
nwi
1
5
Kauppila, Lauren
9
Poly Prep Countr
11.05
nwi
1
6
Koffman, Julia
11
Riverdale Countr
11.21
nwi
1
7
Fairbairn, Esme
12
Friends Seminary
11.22
nwi
1
8
Steinberg, Melina
-
The Chapin
11.23
nwi
3
9
Weinberg, Astrid
-
The Chapin
11.28
nwi
3
10
Hinz, Mia
10
Poly Prep Countr
11.34
nwi
2
11
Botteri, Ophelia
-
Lycee Francais d
11.40
nwi
3
12
Shevlov, Alexandra
-
The Chapin
11.43
nwi
2
13
Abbey, Kiara
8
Hackley
11.45
nwi
3
14
Scherer, Olympe
12
Lycee Francais d
11.46
nwi
3
15
Nicole Domingo
Avenues
11.76
nwi
2
16
Iannelli, Caroline
11
Poly Prep Countr
11.89
nwi
1
17
Luca Leung
Avenues
12.11
nwi
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
The Chapin
1:55.28
1
2
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:57.65
1
3
Relay Team
Horace Mann
1:59.08
2
4
Relay Team
Holy Child
2:00.90
2
5
Relay Team
Trinity School
2:04.09
2
6
Relay Team
Lycee Francais d
2:06.83
2
7
Relay Team
Holy Child
2:11.02
1
8
Relay Team
Columbia Grammar
2:12.40
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nightingale-Bamf
4:28.82
0
2
Relay Team
Spence
4:34.69
0
3
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
4:36.37
0
4
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
4:39.43
0
5
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:40.95
0
6
Relay Team
Trinity School
4:44.85
0
7
Relay Team
The Chapin
4:46.65
0
8
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
5:02.79
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hariri-Kia, Ava
-
Spence
27-00.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Middleton, Elon
-
Hackley
26-02.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Codner, Ashely
-
Horace Mann
25-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Yearwood, Sarah
-
Holy Child
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Rosenblum, Ella
12
Trinity School
22-04.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Geneus, Jeanica
11
Trinity School
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Dracos, Joy
12
Hackley
21-08.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Bland, Elianna
10
Holy Child
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Cromack, Charlotte
10
Trinity School
20-03.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Hernandez, Adriana
9
Horace Mann
19-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Wang, Ainsley
9
Trinity School
17-06.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Schechter, Lexi
11
Hackley
16-11.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Burgher, Tajah
9
Hackley
16-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Chung, Noelle
-
Trinity School
15-07.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Merkatz, Lucienne
-
Trinity School
14-04.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Iannelli, Caroline
11
Poly Prep Countr
12-08.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kok, Philippa
11
Trinity School
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lee, Katelyn
10
Trinity School
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Kleinman, Margot
11
Trinity School
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Foley, Grace
11
Spence
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Cromack, Charlotte
10
Trinity School
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Mogel, Natalie
11
Trinity School
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Fairbairn, Esme
12
Friends Seminary
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Kairouz, Talia
10
Riverdale Countr
3-10.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Merkatz, Lucienne
-
Trinity School
3-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Wang, Ainsley
9
Trinity School
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guthrie, Claire
12
The Chapin
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Nesvold, Lily
10
The Chapin
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Bookhard, Storm
-
Poly Prep Countr
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Scherer, Olympe
12
Lycee Francais d
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Thompson, Ashley
12
Friends Seminary
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Jacoby, Dana
10
Horace Mann
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kok, Philippa
11
Trinity School
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Ramson, Joelle
11
Trinity School
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Mbaye, Fatoumata
12
Friends Seminary
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Harris, Roxanne
12
Convent of the S
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Khayami, Alice
-
Lycee Francais d
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Harper van Doorn
Avenues
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Saint Narc, Albane
-
Lycee Francais d
12-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Iannelli, Caroline
11
Poly Prep Countr
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Trachsel, Katharine
-
The Chapin
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Abbey, Kiara
8
Hackley
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Sander, Grace
11
Horace Mann
11-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Storz, Zoe
11
Riverdale Countr
11-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Burgher, Tajah
9
Hackley
11-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Habian, Chrissy
10
The Chapin
10-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Kom, Brigette
-
Horace Mann
10-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Hernandez, Adriana
9
Horace Mann
10-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Dinallo, Amelia
9
Trinity School
10-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Schapiro, Lydia
-
Ethical Culture
10-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Perrier, Cerise
-
Lycee Francais d
10-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Snoddy, Emma
9
The Chapin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frishman, Laura
11
Spence
31-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Bradley, Pascale
12
Trinity School
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Kauppila, Lauren
9
Poly Prep Countr
30-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Bookhard, Storm
-
Poly Prep Countr
29-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Sorensen, Katharine
9
Trinity School
29-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Lee, Katelyn
10
Trinity School
28-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Cemin, Sara
-
Lycee Francais d
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#ivy-league-prep-schools
0 shares:
Ivy League Prep Schools Meet 1
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ivy League Prep Schools Meet 1
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
20
1
16
2022
1
1
84
2021
1
54
1
165
2019
1
53
1
184
2018
1
57
1
233
2017
1
62
1
90
2016
1
51
1
45
2015
1
1
80
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#ivy-league-prep-schools
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!